Tygodniowy rozkład zajęć obowiązujący w MDK od 1 września 2020 roku.

imię i nazwisko
nauczyciela
poniedziałekwtorekśrodaczwartekpiątek
Anna Antoszczak15:00 – 16:40
gr. III
16:50 – 18:30
gr. II
ODK Okrąglak
————————-15:00 – 16:40
gr. II
16:50 – 18:30
gr. I
ODK Okrąglak
———————–17:45 – 19:25 gr. I
sala 1
Ala Bochniak15:55 – 17:35
gr. III
17:45 – 19:25
gr. I
sala 1
15:55 – 17:35 gr. IV
17:45 – 19:25 gr. II
sala 1
15:00 – 16:40
gr. III
16:50 – 18:30
gr.
sala 1
15:55 – 17:35
gr. IV
17:45 – 19:25
gr. II
sala 1
15:55 – 17:35
gr. V
sala 1
Piotr Bojanowski————————
15:00 – 16:40 gr. I
sala 14
……………………….———————–———————–
Wioletta Brzozowska15:00 – 16:40
gr. IV
sala 5
16:50 – 18:30
gr. II
sala 14
15:00 – 15:45 gr. V
sala 10
15:55 – 17:35 gr. III
sala 5
16:50 – 18:30
gr. III
sala 5
15:55 – 17:35
gr. IV
17:45 – 19:25
gr. II
sala 5
15:00 – 15:45
gr. V-sala 10
15:55 – 17:35
gr. I
17:45 – 19:25
gr. I
sala 5
Magdalena Cieplechowicz-
Buczak
16:50 – 19:25
gr. III
sala 9
15:00 – 16:40 gr. V
SP8

15:00 – 16:40
gr. II
16:50 – 19:25
gr. II
sala 9
15:55 – 18:30
gr. IV
sala 14
15:00 – 16:40 gr. I
16:50 – 19:25 gr. I
sala 9
Andrzej Czochra
15:55 – 17:35
gr. III
17:45 – 19:25
gr. I
sala 6



16:50 – 18:30 gr. V
sala 6
15:55 – 17:35
gr. IV
17:45 – 19:25
gr. II
sala 6
15:55 – 17:35
gr. III
17:45 – 19:25
gr. II
sala 6
15:55 – 17:35
gr. IV
17:45 – 19:25 gr. I
sala 6
Krystyna Różańska15.20- 17.45
SP8
—————————–
16:50 – 19:25
gr. I
sala 7


13:30 – 15:45 gr. II
SP 6
Paweł Kołodziejczyk
15:00 – 16:40
gr. IV
sala 8
16:50 – 18:30 gr. I
sala 7



15:00 – 16:40 gr. I
16:50 – 18:30 gr. II
sala 7
17:45– 19:25
gr. V
sala 8
15:00 – 16:40
gr. III
16:50 – 18:30
gr. IV
sala 8
15:55 – 17:35
gr. III
17:45– 19:25 gr. II
sala 8



Magdalena Majer
15:00 – 16:40 gr. III
sala 9
16:50 – 18:30 gr. II
sala 5

15:00 – 16:40 gr. III
16:50 – 18:30 gr. II
sala 9
15:00 – 17:35
gr. IV
ODK Okrąglak
15:55 – 17:35 gr. I
17:45 – 19:25 gr. I
sala 9
15:00 – 17:35
gr. V
ODK Okrąglak

Katarzyna Pleskaczyńska
15:00 – 16:40
gr. I
sala 14

 

12:35 – 13:20 gr.II
SP 6

12:35 – 13:20
gr. III
SP 6
16:50 – 18:30 gr. I
sala 14
——————————————–

Skip to content